YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET 2023 : Kurnool Medical College MBBS Cut-off 2022

Kurnool Medical College MBBS Cut-off 2022

Kurnool Medical College MBBS Cut-off 2022
Kurnool Medical College MBBS Cut-off through AIQ 15% 2022 till Last Round

Check MBBS Fees Structure State Wise of All Colleges

Kurnool Medical College MBBS 2022 Cut-off through State Quota 85% till Last Round
CATCLOSING RANKCLOSING MARKS
OPEN-FEM16456610
OPEN-GEN20419601
BCA-FEM41913561
BCA-GEN46268554
BCB-FEM33205576
BCB-GEN34676573
BCC-FEM
BCC-GEN32239577
BCD-FEM33681575
BCD-GEN45304555
BCE-FEM30862580
BCE-GEN36371570
EWS-FEM23030595
EWS-GEN26954587
SC-FEM
SC-GEN91270490
ST-FEM97025483
ST-GEN115105462

Andhra Medical College Vizag MBBS Cut-off

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You