MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff for Management Quota

NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff

NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff

QuotaBRANCHROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
MNGMCh Neurosurgery (6 years)188871140
MNGMS Traumatology and Surgery4174141741
MNGDiploma in Psychological Medicine4020050126
MNGMD Family Medicine4574851594
MNGMD Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation3317033170
MNGMD Nuclear Medicine145075642
MNGDiploma in Public Health74090
MNGMD Palliative Medicine3808838088
MNGMD Emergency Medicine330715639852684
MNGMD Radio Diagnosis404404823948239
MNGMD Paediatrics449185949854207
MNGMD General Medicine451864921049140
MNGMD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy461425001039016
MNGMD Hospital Administration541096883541272
MNGMD Geriatrics576575660756607
MNGMD Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases579166321455944
MNGDiploma in Ophthalmology628265961251724
MNGMD Sports Medicine634994752642583
MNGMS Obstetrics & Gynaecology679266628761994
MNGMD Radiation Oncology686806760061071
MNGMS Ophthalmology729096939460955
MNGMD Anaesthesiology755158732076228
MNGMD Psychiatry819418061166371
MNGMS General Surgery825118229873592
MNGMS ENT833527629169612
MNGMD Immuno Haematology & Blood
Transfusion
841989854770555
MNGMS Orthopaedics865657987471870
MNGMD Anatomy1162516540095928
MNGMD Pathology1212429975799486
MNGMD Physiology1229718957496439
MNGMD Microbiology1236009961696829
MNGMD Bio-Chemistry1237999628298543
MNGMD Pharmacology1238599788997889
MNGMD Social & Preventive Medicine1241379984699910
MNGMD Forensic Medicine1246009423598352

NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff NEET PG 2022 Deemed University Cutoff NEET PG 2022

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!