YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET 2023 : RIMS Kadapa MBBS Cut-off 2022

RIMS Kadapa MBBS Cut-off 2022

RIMS Kadapa MBBS Cut-off 2022
Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Medical Sciences Kadapa MBBS Cut-off through AIQ 15% 2022 till Last Round
CATClosing RankClosing Marks
Open21309599
OBC21529598
EWS18598605
SC115627462
ST139549436
RIMS Kadapa MBBS Cut-off 2022 through State Quota 85% till Last Round
CATClosing RankClosing Marks
OPEN-FEM44261557
OPEN-GEN45340555
BCA-FEM78729507
BCA-GEN81148503
BCB-FEM69192520
BCB-GEN72353515
BCD-FEM75490511
BCD-GEN75960510
BCE-FEM87305495
BCE-GEN69376520
EWS-FEM48497550
EWS-GEN50631547
SC-FEM126791449
SC-GEN126832449
ST-FEM163354413

Check Andhra Pradesh fee-structure

Andhra Medical College Vizag MBBS Cut-off

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You