YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2024: DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff, Fees, State Wise & Category Wise

DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff

DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff 2024: Government & Private Medical College

Find DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff 2022 & 2023 for Category Wise, Rank Wise & Marks Wise

Quick Summary

Course NameDNB Neuro Surgery
Course LevelPost Graduate
Course Duration3 Years
Tuition Fees1,25,000 for all Institute

DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff 2023 Category Wise & State Wise

DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff 2023 & 2022 Overall Cut-off till Round 3

Branch20232022
Gen (UR)2529621475
EWSNS
OBCNS
SCNS
STNS

NEET PG Personalized Student Report - Meducate Advantage

Confused About Which College you get ?
Fees, Bond, Stipend of that College !
In Which round you will Get ?
What are the Possibilities ?
In which round which counselling you have to apply ?

Check Sample

Buy the Services

StateClosing RankClosing Marks
Delhi1766611
Karnataka24687476
Kerala25296474
Maharashtra20775490
Punjab24878475
Tamil Nadu24038478
Telangana18485499

DNB Neuro Surgery Cutoff 2022 Category Wise & State Wise

BranchStateGen
DNB Neuro SurgeryDelhi3068
DNB Neuro SurgeryKarnataka21475
DNB Neuro SurgeryKerala20887
DNB Neuro SurgeryMaharashtra13175
DNB Neuro SurgeryTamilNadu16767
DNB Neuro SurgeryTelangana15351

We provide information about DNB’s Useful Resources, the State Counselling Process, Particular state seat matrix, Seat Allotment, Cutoff, and more. You can check the complete details below.

BRANCH WISE CLOSING RANK & CLOSING MARKS
Branch AIQ 50% DNB NBE Diploma E-Book

List of DNB Top Hospital Branch Wise in India

SnoBranchLink
1Top DNB Paediatrics Surgery Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
2Top DNB Plastic Surgery Hospitals in India.Click Here
3Top DNB Cardiothoracic Surgery Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
4Top DNB Neuro Surgery Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
5Top DNB Microbiology Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
6Top DNB Pathology Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
7Top DNB Emergency Medicine Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
8Top DNB ENT Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
9Top DNB Opthalmology Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
10Top DNB General Surgery Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
11Top DNB Orthopaedics Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
12Top DNB Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
13Top DNB Family Medicine Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
14Top DNB Nuclear Medicine Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
15Top DNB Anaesthesiology Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
16Top DNB Radio Therapy Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
17Top DNB Psychiatry Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
18Top DNB Paediatrics Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
19Top DNB General Medicine Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
20Top DNB Dermatology Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
21Top DNB Radio Diagnosis Hospitals in IndiaClick Here
22Top DNB Respiratory Medicine Hospitals in IndiaClick Here

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You