MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET Chattisgarh Cutoff 2022- Check Category-wise previous year Chattisgarh State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET Chattisgarh Cutoff 2022 :¬†–¬†Directorate of Medical Education (DME), Raipur will release the NEET cutoff Chattisgarh 2022 in an online mode at cgdme.in

Chhattisgarh NEET 2022 Summary

ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityCGDME
Chattisgarh Counselling ProcessClick Here
Chattisgarh MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Chattisgarh MBBS Fees StructureClick Here
NEET UG 2022 Counselling Guidance E-Book

NEET Chattisgarh Cutoff 2022

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Chattisgarh below.

NEET Chattisgarh Cutoff 2022 – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYRANK
General19441
OBC19504
EWS19102
SC102112
ST117120
NEET Chattisgarh Cutoff

NEET Cutoff Chattisgarh 2022- 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYLOWEST MARKSLOWEST RANK
UR NC54549817
UR FEM54649221
OBC NC54350870
OBC FEM54251460
EWS481101750
SC NC458124718
SC FEM458124576
ST NC346268182
ST FEM348264927
UR PH124834906
UR SN375225300
UR FF162676394

NEET 2022 cutoff Chattisgarh – Government Seat Cutoff for Private Medical College

CATEGORYSEATSRANK
UR NC457126238
UR FEM469113773
OBC NC410179049
OBC FEM416172049
SC NC152712846
SC FEM189588822
ST NC109915865
ST FEM184603743

NEET Cutoff Chattisgarh 2022 – Cutoff for Private Medical College

COLLEGE NAMELOWEST MARKSLOWEST RANK
UR NC54946820
UR FEM55046319
OBC NC408182244
OBC FEM410179759
SC NC124835599
SC FEM130803027
ST NC108920180
ST FEM164667131

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!