MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET Uttar Pradesh Cutoff 2022 – Check Category-wise previous year Uttar Pradesh State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET Uttar Pradesh Cutoff 2022 : – Uttar Pradesh Directorate General of Medical Education (UPDGME), Lucknow will release the NEET cutoff Uttarpradesh 2022 in an online mode at dgmeup.in

Uttar Pradesh NEET 2022 Summary

ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityUPDGME
Uttar Pradesh Counselling ProcessClick Here
Uttar Pradesh MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Uttar Pradesh MBBS Fees StructureClick Here
NEET UG 2022 Counselling Guidance E-Book

NEET Uttar Pradesh Cutoff 2022

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Uttar Pradesh below.

NEET Uttar Pradesh Cutoff 2022 – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYRANK
General16624
OBC17727
EWS19515
SC93718
ST116994
NEET Uttar Pradesh Cutoff

NEET 2022 cutoff Uttar Pradesh – 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYRANKMARKS
UR-OP18298601
UR-FF418186261
UR-EX23018591
UR-GL17897602
UR-NC120271462
UR-PH798192131
BC-OP20177597
BC-FF355587294
BC-EX20241597
BC-GL20029597
BC-NC197520396
BC-PH585319190
EWS-OP19157599
EWS-FF558813200
EWS-EX19664598
EWS-GL19268599
EWS-NC153961431
EWS-PH594067187
SC-OP99991394
SC-FF801497131
SC-EX332053307
SC-GL129331454
SC-NC647587170
SC-PH862316119
ST-OP459635241
ST-GL432411254

NEET 2021 cutoff Uttar Pradesh for Private Medical College

CATEGORYRANKMARKS
OPEN476192234
MINORITY900891111
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!