MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff 2022 – Check Category-wise previous year Uttarakhand State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff 2022 :¬†–¬†HNBUMU will release the NEET cutoff Uttarakhand 2021 in an online mode at hnbumu.ac.in

Uttarakhand NEET 2022 Summary

ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityHNBUMU
Uttarakhand Counselling ProcessClick Here
Uttarakhand MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Uttarakhand MBBS Fees StructureClick Here
NEET UG 2022 Counselling Guidance E-Book

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff 2022

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Uttarakhand below.

NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYRANK
General19260
OBC18334
EWS19599
SC88173
ST117190

NEET 2022 cutoff Uttarakhand – 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYLOWEST MARKSLOWEST RANK
UR OPEN56636283
UR WOMEN56934467
EWS53358216
OBC OPEN55145758
OBC WOMEN54649317
SC OPEN406185120
SC WOMEN414174243
ST OPEN388207604
ST WOMEN423163675
NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff

NEET 2022 cutoff Uttarakhand for Private Medical College Closing Rank

CATEGORYLOWEST MARKSLOWEST RANK
UR OPEN116872988
UR DPW148726587
MGT157692844
OBC OPEN300345168
OBC WOMEN334286745
SC OPEN116876345
SC WOMEN119
ST OPEN162674948
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!