MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff 2023-Check Category-wise previous year Uttarakhand State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff 2023 :¬†–¬†HNBUMU will release the NEET cutoff Uttarakhand 2023 in an online mode at hnbumu.ac.in

Uttarakhand NEET 2023 Summary

ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityHNBUMU
Uttarakhand Counselling ProcessClick Here
Uttarakhand MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Uttarakhand MBBS Fees StructureClick Here

NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff 2023

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Uttarakhand below.

NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff – 15% All India Quota (2022)

CATEGORYRANK
General19260
OBC20167
EWS23390
SC99509
ST138439
NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff

NEET 2022 cutoff Uttarakhand – 85% State Quota Government College

CategoryClosing AirClosing Marks
UR OPEN32329577
UR FF309795307
UR WOM30509581
UR DPW39420565
OBC OPEN46567553
OBC WOM46386554
EWS OPEN55897539
EWS WOM59291534
SC OPEN205230378
SC WOM202520380
ST OPEN206922376
NEET Uttarakhand Cutoff

NEET 2022 cutoff Uttarakhand for Private Medical College Closing Rank

CategoryClosing AirClosing Marks
MGT842450123
UR OPEN639640169
UR DPW758471140
OBC OPEN994976100
OBC Wom570069190
SC OPEN103994295
SC Wom925134110
ST OPEN526195206
ST Wom545516199
Access all Previous Year Closing Rank & Marks of All Colleges,Fees,Bond,Document Details of MBBS
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!