MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET Maharashtra Cutoff 2022 – Check Category-wise previous year Maharashtra State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET Maharashtra Cutoff 2022 :¬†–¬†Directorate of Medical Education and Research (DMER), Maharashtra will release the NEET cutoff Maharashtra 2021 in an online mode at info.mahacet.org

Maharashtra NEET 2022 Summary

ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityDMER
Maharashtra Counselling ProcessClick Here
Maharashtra MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Maharashtra MBBS Fees StructureClick Here
NEET UG 2022 Counselling Guidance E-Book

NEET Maharashtra Cutoff 2022

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Maharashtra below.

NEET Maharashtra Cutoff – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYRANK
General19446
OBC19590
EWS19668
SC97226
ST122734
NEET Maharashtra Cutoff

NEET Cutoff Maharashtra – 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYMARKSRANK
OPEN G56238700
OPEN W56934399
OBC W56039927
OBC G55741691
EWS G56735738
EWS W56139189
ST G355254340
ST W353257560
SC W480103172
SC G479104296
NTB G49688489
NTB W49093325
VJ G53060107
VJ W51473129

NEET 2021 cutoff Mharashtra – Cutoff for Private Medical College

CATEGORYMARKSRANK
OPEN G436148296
OPEN W437147229
I.Q111902295
ST G315318633
ST W317315467
NTB G430155170
NTB W482100652
SC G428157804
SC W459123839
OBC G52564289
OBC W50778564
VJ G297349440
VJ W278385054
NRI250440911

Comments are closed.

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!