YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2023 : Assam MD/MS Cutoff for Government Medical College

Assam MD/MS Cutoff 2022 for Government Medical College

BranchUREWSSCST
Anaesthesiology33962328765254672696
Obstetrics and Gynaecology17468210063673952856
Orthopaedics17183242683554570584
ENT34148373115045766477
General Medicine11557154343327050691
General Surgery25844253045089467063
Paediatrics14844182991709347105
Psychiatry29795347775579272960
Radio Diagnosis8096106961034931633
Dermatology149131168423922
Ophthalmology34480396505324179539
Assam MD/MS Cutoff

Comments are closed.

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You