MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Assam MD/MS Cutoff for Government Medical College

Assam MD/MS Cutoff 2021 for Government Medical College

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyUR1786323830
DermatologyUR576910031
General MedicineUR977913491
PaediatricsUR1015313709
PathologyUR2241228504
PsychiatryUR1518621871
Emergency MedicineUR1396515017
Respiratory MedicineUR85388538
Radiation OncologyUR1780025555
RadiodiagnosisUR620112010
ENTUR1195824630
General SurgeryUR1649723514
Obgy & GynaeUR1176616132
OpthalmologyUR1207723089
OrthopaedicsUR1467718944
Community MedicineUR2621337750
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyEWS2163130834
General MedicineEWS1330313550
PaediatricsEWS1366216030
PathologyEWS3083433694
PsychiatryEWS2297522975
RadiodiagnosisEWS75227522
ENTEWS2819333144
General SurgeryEWS2723928451
Obgy & GynaeEWS1457714577
OpthalmologyEWS2905429054
OrthopaedicsEWS1656424076
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyOBC/MOBC2262928307
DermatologyOBC/MOBC943117482
General MedicineOBC/MOBC1176413975
PaediatricsOBC/MOBC1310019403
PathologyOBC/MOBC2830728990
PsychiatryOBC/MOBC2373726370
RadiodiagnosisOBC/MOBC64726472
ENTOBC/MOBC2153526469
General SurgeryOBC/MOBC2207925440
Obgy & GynaeOBC/MOBC1501028935
OpthalmologyOBC/MOBC2315027603
OrthopaedicsOBC/MOBC1767222079
Community MedicineOBC/MOBC2651240134
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySC3597738405
General MedicineSC2101023238
PaediatricsSC2240929276
PathologySC49081
PsychiatrySC3227548225
RadiodiagnosisSC1194722409
ENTSC3197746837
General SurgerySC3258733712
Obgy & GynaeSC1474332275
OpthalmologySC2531025310
OrthopaedicsSC2927635977
Community MedicineSC4908161901
AIRAIR
AnaesthesiologyST (P)6535581922
DermatologyST (P)38696
General MedicineST (P)3897751823
PaediatricsST (P)4552868887
PathologyST (P)7140078303
PsychiatryST (P)6663666636
RadiodiagnosisST (P)1912035437
ENTST (P)4580871772
General SurgeryST (P)5720365355
Obgy & GynaeST (P)4946256170
OrthopaedicsST (P)4864248642
Community MedicineST (P)8192281485
Assam MD/MS Cutoff

Punjab MD/MS Cutoff Punjab MD/MS Cutoff Punjab MD/MS Cutoff Punjab MD/MS Cutoff Punjab MD/MS Cutoff

Assam MD/MS Cutoff Assam MD/MS Cutoff Assam MD/MS Cutoff Assam MD/MS Cutoff

Comments are closed.

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!