MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Bihar NEET PG Cutoff for Government & Private Medical College

Bihar NEET PG Cutoff The cutoff of Bihar MD/MS 2022mentions the last rank at which candidates are required to score to get admission to a specific medical in their respective category. Bihar MD/MS seat allotment list released by the authority will include the marks and ranks of the aspirants who have secured admission to the government medical seats of Bihar state.

Bihar NEET PG Cutoff for Government Medical College

BRANCHGENEBCBCSC
Radio Diagnosis34915473271534296
General Medicine10013114171058555821
Ortho Paedics1036413650939438292
Paediatrics10401152831119156655
Skin & V. D.110108732679244428
Obst. & Gynae.11889185371190055257
General Surgery14902191791449754992
Ophthalmology16908257351796563879
ENT18071296631876967405
Anaesthesia19253298171891663784
Psychiatry19475298171987660559
Phys. Med&Rehab.1975331063N/AN/A
Radio TherapyN/A27080N/A55023
Pathology2908148538N/A82181
P.S.M./Com. Med.N/A60886N/A87363
Forensic MedicineN/A70988N/A84350
Micro BiologyN/A66261N/A85670
PharmacologyN/A73751N/A87554
BiochemistryN/A100478N/A97616
PhysiologyN/A100587N/A93831
AnatomyN/A103271N/A114968

Bihar NEET PG Cutoff for Private Medical College

BRANCHGENERALMUSLIM MINORITYSIKH MINORITY
Radio Diagnosis562996903757013
General Medicine517554702076604
Ortho Paedics630907080988559
Paediatrics602728372162081
Skin & V. D.589666939872729
Obst. & Gynae.720718694173736
General Surgery716015477999286
Ophthalmology475606172098531
ENT49210N/A112131
Anaesthesia538157049190687
Psychiatry80029N/AN/A
Phys. Med&Rehab.N/AN/AN/A
Radio TherapyN/AN/AN/A
Pathology736949478995303
P.S.M./Com. Med.72067112865N/A
Forensic MedicineN/AN/AN/A
Micro Biology9448294817N/A
Pharmacology100972109044N/A
Biochemistry100587111576N/A
Physiology105575109831N/A
Anatomy109245N/AN/A
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!