MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : West Bengal MD/MS Cutoff for Government College & Private College

West Bengal MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyUR84281706216539
DermatologyUR1669865865
General MedicineUR70321622162
PaediatricsUR264647384452
PathologyUR161682323522979
PsychiatryUR5677129539180
Respiratory MedicineUR343756775677
Radiation OncologyUR89991505814154
RadiodiagnosisUR1131812812
ENTUR72491404712991
General SurgeryUR457794949494
Obgy & GynaeUR50761039710397
OpthalmologyUR60301295811913
OrthopaedicsUR327479177917
Community MedicineUR135861345113451
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyEWS219012932919011
General MedicineEWS108110811081
PaediatricsEWS904360376037
PsychiatryEWS127701500212734
Emergency MedicineEWS114581145811458
RadiodiagnosisEWS588548375885
ENTEWS181252755827558
General SurgeryEWS107801138910780
Obgy & GynaeEWS112781124111241
OpthalmologyEWS210202102018125
OrthopaedicsEWS104051040510405
Community MedicineEWS537075370753707
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOBC-A162602062918120
DermatologyOBC-A506050605060
PaediatricsOBC-A571857185718
PathologyOBC-A171004215442154
PsychiatryOBC-A119181805018050
Respiratory MedicineOBC-A75981191811918
Radiation OncologyOBC-A214033052830528
RadiodiagnosisOBC-A177717771777
ENTOBC-A175841758417584
General SurgeryOBC-A894489448944
Obgy & GynaeOBC-A114671282812828
OpthalmologyOBC-A149441806215709
OrthopaedicsOBC-A7568124997043
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOBC-B162072087837110
General MedicineOBC-B493580123801
PaediatricsOBC-B749380473182
PathologyOBC-B329552600826008
PsychiatryOBC-B178531855528545
Respiratory MedicineOBC-B80471636816368
RadiodiagnosisOBC-B347019963470
ENTOBC-B183102118021180
General SurgeryOBC-B12986149429767
Obgy & GynaeOBC-B94921412914129
Community MedicineOBC-B371106182930258
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC292813834634675
DermatologySC663987778777
General MedicineSC846492058957
PaediatricsSC1161096699669
PathologySC388284206231390
PsychiatrySC139383155631556
Respiratory MedicineSC100521544615446
Radiation OncologySC332183734620606
RadiodiagnosisSC651165116511
ENTSC158461981239247
General SurgerySC192551234518569
Obgy & GynaeSC166392503025030
OpthalmologySC187942900129001
OrthopaedicsSC1053181028102
Community MedicineSC415954877838302
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyST894999881371360
DermatologyST173394396943969
General MedicineST456934569345693
PaediatricsST729364174450909
PsychiatryST981419814198141
General SurgeryST937799598362358
Obgy & GynaeST696816968169681
OpthalmologyST891348913489134
OrthopaedicsST862539377993779
Community MedicineST98813
West Bengal MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyMQ347537128987903
General MedicineMQ133081057810578
PaediatricsMQ94301880435795
PathologyMQ590198560785607
PsychiatryMQ185556071267192
Respiratory MedicineMQ120672070853419
RadiodiagnosisMQ559555955595
ENTMQ225882834021601
General SurgeryMQ210984599621098
Obgy & GynaeMQ151271667416674
OpthalmologyMQ200346274053479
OrthopaedicsMQ171362349023490
Community MedicineMQ679667639888984
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyUR91421708428346
General MedicineUR219721972197
PaediatricsUR21294095
PathologyUR225654011740878
RadiodiagnosisUR228722872287
ENTUR91301494813775
General SurgeryUR73761127111271
Obgy & GynaeUR480786008600
OrthopaedicsUR68071079518930
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyEWS217162587133325
General MedicineEWS131081310813108
PaediatricsEWS280152801528015
RadiodiagnosisEWS124781022919596
ENTEWS222602226022260
General SurgeryEWS275583773137731
Obgy & GynaeEWS240802408024080
OrthopaedicsEWS145211452134883
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
DermatologyOBC A80821376213762
PaediatricsOBC A595359535953
Obgy & GynaeOBC A104961211212112
OpthalmologyOBC A472515129664304
OrthopaedicsOBC A163571635716357
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
General MedicineOBC B454349354935
General SurgeryOBC B244707784056048
OpthalmologyOBC B149422670126701
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
General MedicineSC101371611816118
PathologySC5449254492
PsychiatrySC298393321849831
Respiratory MedicineSC209614043940439
ENTSC392474159541595
Obgy & GynaeSC308683086851157
OpthalmologySC207472954129541
OrthopaedicsSC110571105711057
Community MedicineSC7906161182117065
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyST116112
PaediatricsST439697293672936

West Bengal MD/MS Cutoff West Bengal MD/MS Cutoff West Bengal MD/MS Cutoff

Comments are closed.

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!