MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2023 : Himachal Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff for Government College & Private College

Himachal Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHGEN SMLEWS SMLSC SMLST SML
Anaesthesiology167124326
Obstetrics and Gynaecology9277199171
Respiratory Medicine33139
Orthopaedics5247185574
ENT8784573
General Medicine247166
General Surgery8212040163
Paediatrics573018788
Psychiatry231
Radio Diagnosis1312729
Dermatology22
Ophthalmology6154
Himachal Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff
Himachal Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff

Himachal Pradesh PG Last Year 2021 Cutoff for Private Medical College for MANAGEMENT QUOTA Categories

QuotaBRANCHCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaAnaesthesiologyGEN5807956162
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaDermatologyGEN1439213537
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaGeneral MedicineGEN2860419545
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaPaediatricsGEN2003434319
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaPathologyGEN3935775707
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaPsychiatryGEN6777467774
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaRespiratory MedicineGEN2115726687
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaRadiodiagnosisGEN2343113580
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaENTGEN3067541046
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaGeneral SurgeryGEN3730843456
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaObgy & GynaeGEN2791422599
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaOpthalmologyGEN2841848803
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaOrthopaedicsGEN3265634525
HP Private Seats -Mgmt QuotaCommunity MedicineGEN38220
Himachal Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!