MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Jharkhand MD/MS Cutoff for Government Medical College

Jharkhand MD/MS Cutoff 2021 for Government Medical College

Jharkhand MD/MS Cutoff
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyGEN142491345714249
DermatologyGEN30803080
General MedicineGEN38613861
PaediatricsGEN686892169216
PathologyGEN328472022432847
RadiodiagnosisGEN184119871987
ENTGEN110641074311064
General SurgeryGEN96811049410494
Obgy & GynaeGEN88848884
OpthalmologyGEN97429742
OrthopaedicsGEN330565216521

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!