MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Andhra Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff for Government Medical College & Private Medical College

Andhra Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff

Andhra Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff
Andhra Pradesh Government College Closing Rank 2021
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN GEN84201948722205
DermatologyOPEN GEN192751536320
General MedicineOPEN GEN165333883772
PaediatricsOPEN GEN201851615161
PathologyOPEN GEN119223362633626
PsychiatryOPEN GEN87762336027732
Respiratory MedicineOPEN GEN4435897510857
Radiation OncologyOPEN GEN1924323265
RadiodiagnosisOPEN GEN43017831783
ENTOPEN GEN52751781022060
General SurgeryOPEN GEN53961342213776
Obgy & GynaeOPEN GEN329373858561
OpthalmologyOPEN GEN81012011421112
OrthopaedicsOPEN GEN46861358513585
Community MedicineOPEN GEN206224398750265
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN FEM65742038522475
DermatologyOPEN FEM298743454714
General MedicineOPEN FEM189133373337
PaediatricsOPEN FEM244169486948
PathologyOPEN FEM3537835378
PsychiatryOPEN FEM71572152021520
Respiratory MedicineOPEN FEM351476327632
RadiodiagnosisOPEN FEM98958958
ENTOPEN FEM55541724217242
General SurgeryOPEN FEM4081882210604
Obgy & GynaeOPEN FEM381878327435
OpthalmologyOPEN FEM37131782517164
OrthopaedicsOPEN FEM93172421823401
Community MedicineOPEN FEM4458949849
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCA GEN144262609326093
General MedicineBCA GEN239224852485
PaediatricsBCA GEN1967
PathologyBCA GEN204096091560915
ENTBCA GEN6791
General SurgeryBCA GEN54212444424444
Obgy & GynaeBCA GEN536882377319
OpthalmologyBCA GEN132852885128851
OrthopaedicsBCA GEN61242452227535
Community MedicineBCA GEN327543777650892
AnaesthesiologyBCA FEM132453119422576
General MedicineBCA FEM637763776377
General SurgeryBCA FEM75432257623708
Obgy & GynaeBCA FEM1061310613
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCB GEN144662419725217
DermatologyBCB GEN3552
General MedicineBCB GEN299329932993
PaediatricsBCB GEN665266526652
PathologyBCB GEN19519
PsychiatryBCB GEN148083078230782
Respiratory MedicineBCB GEN73211480814808
RadiodiagnosisBCB GEN161616161616
ENTBCB GEN170133070830708
General SurgeryBCB GEN83511205412054
Obgy & GynaeBCB GEN57388401
OpthalmologyBCB GEN13811
OrthopaedicsBCB GEN11392
Community MedicineBCB GEN6479164791
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCB FEM143842220522580
General MedicineBCB FEM2200
ENTBCB FEM144212716027160
General SurgeryBCB FEM80741374717496
Obgy & GynaeBCB FEM512874357321
OpthalmologyBCB FEM130361883118831
OrthopaedicsBCB FEM155153340228250
General MedicineBCC GEN255225522552
PsychiatryBCC GEN11770
Radiation OncologyBCC GEN276305985659856
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCD GEN122362347523475
General MedicineBCD GEN514275417541
PaediatricsBCD GEN386538653865
PathologyBCD GEN215203681449352
PsychiatryBCD GEN192213747239206
Respiratory MedicineBCD GEN85611299616977
RadiodiagnosisBCD GEN162716271627
General SurgeryBCD GEN76311223612236
Obgy & GynaeBCD GEN78921787417874
OpthalmologyBCD GEN103961875518755
Community MedicineBCD GEN35332
AnaesthesiologyBCD FEM153642429024290
Obgy & GynaeBCD FEM69481623516235
OpthalmologyBCD FEM112571838618386
OrthopaedicsBCD FEM10826
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCE GEN165932366523665
General MedicineBCE GEN709570957095
PaediatricsBCE GEN286155435543
PathologyBCE GEN290783786637866
PsychiatryBCE GEN170511705117051
RadiodiagnosisBCE GEN992992992
General SurgeryBCE GEN55431660416604
Obgy & GynaeBCE GEN131281318413184
OpthalmologyBCE GEN122661904719047
OrthopaedicsBCE GEN8232823211896
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC GEN272913619339390
DermatologySC GEN130782576125830
General MedicineSC GEN122012354921756
PaediatricsSC GEN129762554425544
PathologySC GEN345065021651322
PsychiatrySC GEN4311843118
Respiratory MedicineSC GEN216193103931039
RadiodiagnosisSC GEN65831220112201
ENTSC GEN317794220353525
General SurgerySC GEN198542674126741
Obgy & GynaeSC GEN181752782727827
OpthalmologySC GEN206723655636644
OrthopaedicsSC GEN233483373835915
Community MedicineSC GEN446588384383843
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC FEM277613917139171
General MedicineSC FEM154581545815458
PaediatricsSC FEM109061817518175
PathologySC FEM333483664457747
PsychiatrySC FEM307763969239692
General SurgerySC FEM204993385833858
Obgy & GynaeSC FEM162102583029665
OpthalmologySC FEM208693815350641
Community MedicineSC FEM4465844658
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyST GEN397407319273407
General MedicineST GEN204102662426624
PaediatricsST GEN292482924829248
PathologyST GEN5969890716117024
PsychiatryST GEN510237012470124
Respiratory MedicineST GEN325376206444741
ENTST GEN387246943469434
General SurgeryST GEN298076889168891
Obgy & GynaeST GEN279904642846428
OpthalmologyST GEN376266289785742
OrthopaedicsST GEN506845068450684
AnaesthesiologyST FEM464286453864538
General MedicineST FEM378893788937889
PaediatricsST FEM266242799027990
Obgy & GynaeST FEM412664499544995

Andhra Pradesh Private College Government Quota Closing Rank 2021

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN GEN144302656528598
DermatologyOPEN GEN66701386913889
General MedicineOPEN GEN3907930210095
PaediatricsOPEN GEN67831334215303
PathologyOPEN GEN308594863149647
PsychiatryOPEN GEN157523975739757
Emergency MedicineOPEN GEN96062397423974
Respiratory MedicineOPEN GEN83421593521841
Radiation OncologyOPEN GEN2992731036
RadiodiagnosisOPEN GEN492688598859
ENTOPEN GEN109962560826362
General SurgeryOPEN GEN106762200622821
Obgy & GynaeOPEN GEN73851485216585
OpthalmologyOPEN GEN127472461724617
OrthopaedicsOPEN GEN114662604726047
Community MedicineOPEN GEN249797517792658
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN FEM154072714230981
DermatologyOPEN FEM45891115211152
General MedicineOPEN FEM56131097811534
PaediatricsOPEN FEM63251288814704
PathologyOPEN FEM4510750216
PsychiatryOPEN FEM159354080140801
Respiratory MedicineOPEN FEM82301540715935
RadiodiagnosisOPEN FEM553262656265
ENTOPEN FEM159842763029088
General SurgeryOPEN FEM96991939524259
Obgy & GynaeOPEN FEM81931443015332
OpthalmologyOPEN FEM133452220022200
OrthopaedicsOPEN FEM184113128531285
Community MedicineOPEN FEM445896098178670
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCA GEN165273068033602
DermatologyBCA GEN8136
General MedicineBCA GEN102741324513245
PaediatricsBCA GEN117731528415284
PathologyBCA GEN377767392573925
PsychiatryBCA GEN233604059240592
Respiratory MedicineBCA GEN175431803626194
RadiodiagnosisBCA GEN731953965396
ENTBCA GEN221203360240827
General SurgeryBCA GEN143292513134008
Obgy & GynaeBCA GEN142112664326643
OrthopaedicsBCA GEN149622808628086
Community MedicineBCA GEN7656486996
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCA FEM180363622336223
DermatologyBCA FEM140091400914009
General MedicineBCA FEM87821470614706
PaediatricsBCA FEM152841618716187
PathologyBCA FEM439086541565415
RadiodiagnosisBCA FEM82371546415464
General SurgeryBCA FEM154641638337465
Obgy & GynaeBCA FEM100621429314293
OpthalmologyBCA FEM199763233832338
OrthopaedicsBCA FEM254673322642946
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCB GEN166453454838468
DermatologyBCB GEN1701317013
General MedicineBCB GEN86891119511195
PaediatricsBCB GEN94971548315483
PathologyBCB GEN345484838648386
PsychiatryBCB GEN268113968839688
Emergency MedicineBCB GEN1643327051
Respiratory MedicineBCB GEN1638920298
RadiodiagnosisBCB GEN74231139216576
ENTBCB GEN239383513035130
General SurgeryBCB GEN139962481124811
Obgy & GynaeBCB GEN132521873118731
OpthalmologyBCB GEN133992758427584
OrthopaedicsBCB GEN154832587431123
Community MedicineBCB GEN6917273130
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCB FEM216463666436664
DermatologyBCB FEM109781438414384
General MedicineBCB FEM645266666666
PaediatricsBCB FEM135261657619258
Respiratory MedicineBCB FEM9029
RadiodiagnosisBCB FEM75091178611786
General SurgeryBCB FEM186452720628111
Obgy & GynaeBCB FEM1545215452
OpthalmologyBCB FEM165762538725387
OrthopaedicsBCB FEM19377
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCD GEN210953014935270
DermatologyBCD GEN131271312713127
General MedicineBCD GEN475173477347
PaediatricsBCD GEN73531474914958
PathologyBCD GEN4138842389
PsychiatryBCD GEN197734014543912
Emergency MedicineBCD GEN78473074430378
Respiratory MedicineBCD GEN12791
RadiodiagnosisBCD GEN551555155515
ENTBCD GEN214833286333718
General SurgeryBCD GEN126722425926087
Obgy & GynaeBCD GEN115341694217809
OpthalmologyBCD GEN183862846628466
OrthopaedicsBCD GEN135852849239787
Community MedicineBCD GEN4708265511103336
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCD FEM208402992030149
General MedicineBCD FEM145971546015460
PaediatricsBCD FEM116532374623746
PsychiatryBCD FEM283063804841388
Respiratory MedicineBCD FEM134081697719851
RadiodiagnosisBCD FEM62656265
General SurgeryBCD FEM159883262432624
Obgy & GynaeBCD FEM113681498617823
OpthalmologyBCD FEM138892568525685
OrthopaedicsBCD FEM225203990839908
Community MedicineBCD FEM69404122909
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBCE GEN165932366523665
General MedicineBCE GEN709570957095
PaediatricsBCE GEN286155435543
PathologyBCE GEN290783786637866
PsychiatryBCE GEN170511705117051
RadiodiagnosisBCE GEN992992992
General SurgeryBCE GEN55431660416604
Obgy & GynaeBCE GEN131281318413184
OpthalmologyBCE GEN122661904719047
OrthopaedicsBCE GEN8232823211896
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC GEN343344068553072
DermatologySC GEN297053050735815
General MedicineSC GEN236232746727467
PaediatricsSC GEN265903433434689
PathologySC GEN424436775067750
PsychiatrySC GEN388884725347253
Respiratory MedicineSC GEN267863376433764
RadiodiagnosisSC GEN235762357623576
ENTSC GEN350274453355235
General SurgerySC GEN338584407141888
Obgy & GynaeSC GEN237062966531128
OrthopaedicsSC GEN350174416053287
Community MedicineSC GEN51880108040
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC FEM4130841308
DermatologySC FEM304183041830418
General MedicineSC FEM271642886728867
PathologySC FEM535255830273572
Respiratory MedicineSC FEM273113502735027
RadiodiagnosisSC FEM249802498024980
ENTSC FEM358154973757420
General SurgerySC FEM315344244344533
Obgy & GynaeSC FEM262803568135681
OpthalmologySC FEM285494383043889
OrthopaedicsSC FEM361935186259738
Community MedicineSC FEM5064191255101171
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyST GEN586938602793937
DermatologyST GEN389005498654986
General MedicineST GEN491376035060350
PaediatricsST GEN414296318763187
PathologyST GEN821918574278109
Respiratory MedicineST GEN7419674196
RadiodiagnosisST GEN323044434544345
ENTST GEN628979393785671
General SurgeryST GEN525247081170811
Obgy & GynaeST GEN443455299352993
OpthalmologyST GEN7427774277
OrthopaedicsST GEN451637540275402
Community MedicineST GEN9071672530
AnaesthesiologyST FEM621006595765957
General MedicineST FEM456385694256942
RadiodiagnosisST FEM375213752137521
General SurgeryST FEM581708309383093
Obgy & GynaeST FEM458127045570455
OrthopaedicsST FEM704558709687096

Andhra Pradesh Private College Management Quota Closing Rank 2021

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyS12790940815
DermatologyS11304228524
General MedicineS11190316485
PaediatricsS11327120684
PathologyS14934587228
PsychiatryS13684553935
Emergency MedicineS12549629011
Respiratory MedicineS11677528100
Radiation OncologyS12712238699
RadiodiagnosisS11051113271
ENTS12856847675
General SurgeryS12062236113
Obgy & GynaeS11443025007
OpthalmologyS12461744679
OrthopaedicsS12324939173
Community MedicineS199473120886
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!