MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College & Private Medical College

Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Gujarat NEET PG 2021 Cutoff for Government Medical College

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-OP14108166002672134031
DermatologyGQ-OP21543046657211363
General MedicineGQ-OP15882586996210563
PaediatricsGQ-OP376247651456716970
PathologyGQ-OP33024352684320762475
PsychiatryGQ-OP835299791305625812
Emergency MedicineGQ-OP731683521046410519
Respiratory MedicineGQ-OP6541769676968027
Radiation OncologyGQ-OP9445110851322024578
RadiodiagnosisGQ-OP67686276347634
ENTGQ-OP11123139333211142928
General SurgeryGQ-OP602894253034348475
Obgy & GynaeGQ-OP336662771510516603
OpthalmologyGQ-OP661788711143611436
OrthopaedicsGQ-OP407585431643216432
Community MedicineGQ-OP36156366685087464443
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-EW12884168422816031293
DermatologyGQ-EW1639311531153115
General MedicineGQ-EW2028274927492749
PaediatricsGQ-EW2721383946084608
PathologyGQ-EW20130252682551225512
PsychiatryGQ-EW803881221108614541
Respiratory MedicineGQ-EW763777891246612466
RadiodiagnosisGQ-EW129814501535915359
ENTGQ-EW11009122731227312273
General SurgeryGQ-EW771597513129352230
Obgy & GynaeGQ-EW377663432132121321
OpthalmologyGQ-EW7789125341852719294
OrthopaedicsGQ-EW5959968396839716
Community MedicineGQ-EW35225460765627477098
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-SE17454198383117633532
DermatologyGQ-SE410344451244512445
General MedicineGQ-SE444662641870318703
PaediatricsGQ-SE673569732274823483
PathologyGQ-SE23975257753328033287
PsychiatryGQ-SE11750119351653816538
Emergency MedicineGQ-SE10335110051228512285
Respiratory MedicineGQ-SE8409103352187421874
Radiation OncologyGQ-SE203202032020320
RadiodiagnosisGQ-SE108315411357813578
ENTGQ-SE16438164382244022440
General SurgeryGQ-SE11890133723420145873
Obgy & GynaeGQ-SE801782652207022070
OpthalmologyGQ-SE17088174482319923199
OrthopaedicsGQ-SE6973113452836428364
Community MedicineGQ-SE36609388345613073433
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-SC31504411045287860941
General MedicineGQ-SC14474155291552915529
PaediatricsGQ-SC14713147131822522295
PathologyGQ-SC32766508695329556257
Respiratory MedicineGQ-SC20432204322043220432
General SurgeryGQ-SC24383332755436554365
Obgy & GynaeGQ-SC20030222954220542205
OrthopaedicsGQ-SC17705278902789027890
Community MedicineGQ-SC41102580026519997735
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-ST78024785858230482304
DermatologyGQ-ST24265366543665436654
General MedicineGQ-ST23861312887095870958
PaediatricsGQ-ST39810442864602746027
PathologyGQ-ST71203775807996781749
PsychiatryGQ-ST70958713147131471314
Respiratory MedicineGQ-ST45874458744587445874
Radiation OncologyGQ-ST57592722648436984369
RadiodiagnosisGQ-ST14569264172641726417
ENTGQ-ST49474494744947449474
General SurgeryGQ-ST67679703099432372264
Obgy & GynaeGQ-ST44280442805352053520
OpthalmologyGQ-ST71222712228020780207
OrthopaedicsGQ-ST34049561929524395611
Community MedicineGQ-ST520985209852098101288
Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Gujarat NEET PG 2021 Cutoff for GMERS Medical College

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-OP22318283813139837528
DermatologyGQ-OP4839483948394839
General MedicineGQ-OP3881432847744774
PaediatricsGQ-OP6572867191599159
PathologyGQ-OP25140290343185437919
PsychiatryGQ-OP9159100511392813928
Emergency MedicineGQ-OP10519139281571815718
Respiratory MedicineGQ-OP12212126691288412884
RadiodiagnosisGQ-OP3038407557885788
ENTGQ-OP13933235922827947232
General SurgeryGQ-OP13861158021829619439
Obgy & GynaeGQ-OP8671107751077510775
OpthalmologyGQ-OP11720212672253833082
OrthopaedicsGQ-OP8647155161929319293
Community MedicineGQ-OP56200663288804599350
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-EW25862301443652936529
DermatologyGQ-EW3221322154645464
General MedicineGQ-EW4140564956495649
PaediatricsGQ-EW799887731081910819
PathologyGQ-EW29942330244361443614
PsychiatryGQ-EW23450258622710527105
RadiodiagnosisGQ-EW1959195919591959
ENTGQ-EW16600179052133321333
General SurgeryGQ-EW14180169661924924180
Obgy & GynaeGQ-EW8027105251115811605
OrthopaedicsGQ-EW8349141801418014180
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-SE27286311763660936826
DermatologyGQ-SE7186718684098409
General MedicineGQ-SE9549101631016310163
PaediatricsGQ-SE11673124451300916728
PathologyGQ-SE31998344884269446975
PsychiatryGQ-SE27033290762907629076
Emergency MedicineGQ-SE18691186911869118691
Respiratory MedicineGQ-SE13578165382348324201
RadiodiagnosisGQ-SE6034665466546654
ENTGQ-SE25410289553465147860
General SurgeryGQ-SE15802189872128328067
Obgy & GynaeGQ-SE14150141501562216407
OpthalmologyGQ-SE17893199462765727657
OrthopaedicsGQ-SE13105160751943119431
Community MedicineGQ-SE724078041898154117026
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-SC43181488385230387066
DermatologyGQ-SC7204109851098510985
General MedicineGQ-SC15529166091660916609
PaediatricsGQ-SC16609201272229528221
PathologyGQ-SC44668562575898762253
PsychiatryGQ-SC33275345843458434584
Emergency MedicineGQ-SC29602421155170851708
Respiratory MedicineGQ-SC28240315043150431504
ENTGQ-SC47724490504938872150
General SurgeryGQ-SC42180421805086950869
Obgy & GynaeGQ-SC26411322824008340083
OpthalmologyGQ-SC44590493885258558084
OrthopaedicsGQ-SC20032285342853428534
Community MedicineGQ-SC511526224796538
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-ST897908983893541112116
DermatologyGQ-ST61047610476104761047
General MedicineGQ-ST46510465104651046510
PaediatricsGQ-ST53899555655913159131
PathologyGQ-ST899118991192097101486
PsychiatryGQ-ST74524745247758098956
Emergency MedicineGQ-ST55565823048739989838
Respiratory MedicineGQ-ST76337790377903779037
RadiodiagnosisGQ-ST34046340463404634046
ENTGQ-ST89382893828938289382
General SurgeryGQ-ST73899746147974087399
Obgy & GynaeGQ-ST58984621406244562445
OpthalmologyGQ-ST86920869208863088630
OrthopaedicsGQ-ST66021671588038480384
Community MedicineGQ-ST9442998227101288

Gujarat NEET PG 2021 Cutoff PRIVATE MEDICAL COLLEGE

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-OP22898243442644626446
DermatologyGQ-OP12720151671516715167
General MedicineGQ-OP9014110461104611046
PaediatricsGQ-OP15771157711577115771
PathologyGQ-OP31780340184219661684
PsychiatryGQ-OP16390179391793920029
Emergency MedicineGQ-OP20561230832471824718
Respiratory MedicineGQ-OP14719147191589615896
RadiodiagnosisGQ-OP13514135141351413514
ENTGQ-OP15410158962359225085
General SurgeryGQ-OP20609231783807469784
Obgy & GynaeGQ-OP14807149231593315933
OpthalmologyGQ-OP22538281383929170951
OrthopaedicsGQ-OP25719263343363559956
Community MedicineGQ-OP50480521296186696538
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-EW23946274222838140261
General MedicineGQ-EW996299621164811648
PaediatricsGQ-EW17337173371800218002
Emergency MedicineGQ-EW24718247183355534756
Respiratory MedicineGQ-EW19436194361943619436
RadiodiagnosisGQ-EW15588155881558815588
ENTGQ-EW18023213333226032260
OrthopaedicsGQ-EW26334287783271632716
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-SE25409254093151331513
DermatologyGQ-SE26227262272673526735
General MedicineGQ-SE17159174432032621729
PaediatricsGQ-SE22772246382928032111
PathologyGQ-SE31320338404097854694
PsychiatryGQ-SE25062250622792927929
Respiratory MedicineGQ-SE24201242013009730097
RadiodiagnosisGQ-SE19677211692116921169
ENTGQ-SE22955229553132034651
General SurgeryGQ-SE26767287773883040052
Obgy & GynaeGQ-SE22070220702270822708
OpthalmologyGQ-SE26001279292895528955
OrthopaedicsGQ-SE33493341963419634196
Community MedicineGQ-SE53305558056669982010
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-SC41104445904459044590
DermatologyGQ-SC11367136991471314713
PaediatricsGQ-SC32309323093230941104
RadiodiagnosisGQ-SC38614386143861438614
General SurgeryGQ-SC42205422055944759447
Obgy & GynaeGQ-SC38333383333833338333
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGQ-ST89838925379399197893
General MedicineGQ-ST78840788407884078840
PathologyGQ-ST922419602996884107549
PsychiatryGQ-ST918179354198596
Respiratory MedicineGQ-ST790378038489838123531
RadiodiagnosisGQ-ST62230622306223062230
ENTGQ-ST85061919059602997937
General SurgeryGQ-ST81135811358113581135
Obgy & GynaeGQ-ST62445650866508665086
OpthalmologyGQ-ST952439568596970109025
OrthopaedicsGQ-ST81997952439561196884
Community MedicineGQ-ST979379793797937

Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Maharashtra NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff Gujarat NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Comments are closed.

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!