MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank for Government Medical College & Private Medical College

Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank


BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyOPN(Non Domicle)2350578911
DermatologyOPN516811521
General MedicineOPN760817271
PaediatricsOPN1053323009
PathologyOPN4029984550
PsychiatryOPN2063351554
Emergency MedicineOPN1555558442
Radiation OncologyOPN2111761392
RadiodiagnosisOPN520912255
ENTOPN2014158060
General SurgeryOPN1670342261
Obgy & GynaeOPN1214823040
OpthalmologyOPN2099548889
OrthopaedicsOPN1571651380
Community MedicineOPN61329
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyGM1870052905
DermatologyGM495910278
General MedicineGM643114532
PaediatricsGM991419966
PathologyGM3457692168
PsychiatryGM1587638109
Emergency MedicineGM1063122112
Radiation OncologyGM1556441782
RadiodiagnosisGM38938908
ENTGM1955648578
General SurgeryGM1575528721
Obgy & GynaeGM962519390
OpthalmologyGM1766345821
OrthopaedicsGM1077029014
Community MedicineGM6365288934
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyGMP2860898616
DermatologyGMP938416941
General MedicineGMP939019086
PaediatricsGMP1202021799
PathologyGMP4686092755
PsychiatryGMP3093578457
Emergency MedicineGMP2351155330
Radiation OncologyGMP3407478360
RadiodiagnosisGMP814717268
ENTGMP3009194094
General SurgeryGMP2072055641
Obgy & GynaeGMP1334830911
OpthalmologyGMP2629779101
OrthopaedicsGMP2018558294
Community MedicineGMP93811
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySCG3624249436
DermatologySCG1407726292
General MedicineSCG2416931978
PaediatricsSCG2184235217
PathologySCG6886973834
PsychiatrySCG3559754959
Emergency MedicineSCG3362939960
Radiation OncologySCG
RadiodiagnosisSCG1152528700
ENTSCG3165168869
General SurgerySCG3511948146
Obgy & GynaeSCG2638235885
OpthalmologySCG3588258680
OrthopaedicsSCG2664850981
Community MedicineSCG55021
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyST G5351653516
DermatologyST G2585425854
General MedicineST G4365074028
PaediatricsST G3576358798
PathologyST G8691086910
RadiodiagnosisST G1842719714
ENTST G4907349073
General SurgeryST G4304474411
OpthalmologyST G5246866246
Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyGM884022650
DermatologyGM4882513
General MedicineGM15113912
PaediatricsGM28275654
PathologyGM1488843438
PsychiatryGM709314639
Radiation OncologyGM1043124175
RadiodiagnosisGM6681121
ENTGM945125156
General SurgeryGM448214308
Obgy & GynaeGM34888321
OpthalmologyGM860821655
OrthopaedicsGM612510734
Community MedicineGM3825990612
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySCG1949038626
DermatologySCG803914548
General MedicineSCG988118891
PaediatricsSCG850821143
PathologySCG3418272563
PsychiatrySCG3076738838
Emergency MedicineSCG
Radiation OncologySCG1889159571
RadiodiagnosisSCG45968168
ENTSCG2263753057
General SurgerySCG2173534433
Obgy & GynaeSCG1303730372
OpthalmologySCG2211446381
OrthopaedicsSCG1409129191
Community MedicineSCG4049557179
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyST G3378561816
General MedicineST G1208620805
PaediatricsST G276649073
General SurgeryST G1304664263
Obgy & GynaeST G2080556466
OpthalmologyST G92673
OrthopaedicsST G3148952468

Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank Karnataka MD/MS Closing Rank

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!