MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank for Government Medical College & Private Medical College

TELANGANA NEET PG 2021 Government College Closing Rank

Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank

Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank
AnaesthesiologyOPEN GEN80371248716465
DermatologyOPEN GEN197130955507
General MedicineOPEN GEN83415742064
PaediatricsOPEN GEN161930234425
PathologyOPEN GEN238422446642014
PsychiatryOPEN GEN110521593920045
Emergency MedicineOPEN GEN273929712971
Radiation OncologyOPEN GEN100091049320584
RadiodiagnosisOPEN GEN81611501150
ENTOPEN GEN88251425718661
General SurgeryOPEN GEN451360788385
Obgy & GynaeOPEN GEN415954538680
OpthalmologyOPEN GEN77221078312969
OrthopaedicsOPEN GEN42531003911052
Community MedicineOPEN GEN280022800242727
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN FEM88681416315889
DermatologyOPEN FEM207331014024
General MedicineOPEN FEM166216623128
PaediatricsOPEN FEM119123393034
PathologyOPEN FEM159392058426797
PsychiatryOPEN FEM1536525773
Respiratory MedicineOPEN FEM319331937340
Radiation OncologyOPEN FEM127151840219900
RadiodiagnosisOPEN FEM288526526
ENTOPEN FEM52401306113061
General SurgeryOPEN FEM418056836965
Obgy & GynaeOPEN FEM263441595310
OpthalmologyOPEN FEM77371408916278
OrthopaedicsOPEN FEM88171572822269
Community MedicineOPEN FEM242572425740072
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCA GEN8926892618634
General MedicineBCA GEN25462726272
PaediatricsBCA GEN627281498149
PathologyBCA GEN327913279132791
PsychiatryBCA GEN199481994832339
Radiation OncologyBCA GEN201822018220182
RadiodiagnosisBCA GEN114824072407
ENTBCA GEN192502123225047
General SurgeryBCA GEN814983448344
Obgy & GynaeBCA GEN927192719271
OpthalmologyBCA GEN153561535615356
OrthopaedicsBCA GEN83441314213142
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCA FEM132381597515975
DermatologyBCA FEM743374337433
General MedicineBCA FEM357335733573
PathologyBCA FEM367083670840758
General SurgeryBCA FEM136201362013620
Obgy & GynaeBCA FEM240794599459
OpthalmologyBCA FEM106181061823941
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCB GEN7323732314964
DermatologyBCB GEN337633767783
General MedicineBCB GEN245324532699
PaediatricsBCB GEN269946904691
PathologyBCB GEN187581875831586
PsychiatryBCB GEN140992004521985
Respiratory MedicineBCB GEN357788688868
Radiation OncologyBCB GEN130401565215652
RadiodiagnosisBCB GEN762762762
ENTBCB GEN90101304413044
General SurgeryBCB GEN5784578413671
Obgy & GynaeBCB GEN469048687228
OpthalmologyBCB GEN75131546119649
OrthopaedicsBCB GEN874387438743
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCB FEM100191422418198
General MedicineBCB FEM146914691469
PaediatricsBCB FEM312531253125
ENTBCB FEM97091453418758
Obgy & GynaeBCB FEM402446916590
OpthalmologyBCB FEM8546854617914
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCD GEN105121051218950
DermatologyBCD GEN195859805980
General MedicineBCD GEN53210241024
PaediatricsBCD GEN157428422842
PathologyBCD GEN183342217132148
PsychiatryBCD GEN124871862324994
Respiratory MedicineBCD GEN6998699814086
ENTBCD GEN929192919291
General SurgeryBCD GEN888988899743
Obgy & GynaeBCD GEN284282028889
OpthalmologyBCD GEN99441240712407
OrthopaedicsBCD GEN9743974313873
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCD FEM106171833419108
General MedicineBCD FEM19581958
PathologyBCD FEM357223580935809
RadiodiagnosisBCD FEM129612961296
General SurgeryBCD FEM765099449944
Obgy & GynaeBCD FEM27342734
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCE GEN84391157615489
General MedicineBCE GEN244341064106
PaediatricsBCE GEN136424432443
PathologyBCE GEN42035
PsychiatryBCE GEN2418324183
General SurgeryBCE GEN499349939183
Obgy & GynaeBCE GEN279040154015
OpthalmologyBCE GEN85241195611956
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologySC GEN221773231432314
General MedicineSC GEN8842884216257
PaediatricsSC GEN98381894219398
PathologySC GEN450174916149161
PsychiatrySC GEN287142871428714
Respiratory MedicineSC GEN200832008320083
Radiation OncologySC GEN412944129441294
RadiodiagnosisSC GEN649164919838
ENTSC GEN313803300933009
General SurgerySC GEN118711496021446
Obgy & GynaeSC GEN112471124718681
OpthalmologySC GEN209393295732957
OrthopaedicsSC GEN168122440536105
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologySC FEM206542887828878
General MedicineSC FEM752775277527
PaediatricsSC FEM130921309213104
PathologySC FEM332445121451214
RadiodiagnosisSC FEM101851018510185
General SurgerySC FEM18681168124405
Obgy & GynaeSC FEM108671086710867
OpthalmologySC FEM250103324441450
OrthopaedicsSC FEM195921959233244
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyST GEN355125078250782
DermatologyST GEN122301346319462
General MedicineST GEN360036003600
PaediatricsST GEN76941468716322
PsychiatryST GEN507822925080283
Respiratory MedicineST GEN282922829244621
Radiation OncologyST GEN550235502355023
RadiodiagnosisST GEN638863887694
ENTST GEN455774557757943
General SurgeryST GEN206683904951792
Obgy & GynaeST GEN195071950719507
OpthalmologyST GEN494354943553361
OrthopaedicsST GEN397143971445577
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyST FEM352005356963819
General MedicineST FEM9538953828011
PathologyST FEM705037050379186
General SurgeryST FEM70503
Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank

TELANGANA NEET PG 2021 Private College Government Quota Closing Rank

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN GEN1519207991672
DermatologyOPEN GEN4225399807
General MedicineOPEN GEN5276667590
PaediatricsOPEN GEN5827476734
PathologyOPEN GEN2256352992543
PsychiatryOPEN GEN1598219401841
Respiratory MedicineOPEN GEN91712031915
RadiodiagnosisOPEN GEN4355507527
ENTOPEN GEN1373188711414
General SurgeryOPEN GEN968128101056
Obgy & GynaeOPEN GEN6107877888
OpthalmologyOPEN GEN1319182041420
OrthopaedicsOPEN GEN1157155101391
Community MedicineOPEN GEN2282357982960
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyOPEN FEM1559213591573
General MedicineOPEN FEM3644755559
PaediatricsOPEN FEM5747340668
PathologyOPEN FEM2030301582583
PsychiatryOPEN FEM1841263951843
Respiratory MedicineOPEN FEM6798684917
RadiodiagnosisOPEN FEM3804901400
ENTOPEN FEM1573215331627
General SurgeryOPEN FEM951124931080
Obgy & GynaeOPEN FEM7219301969
OpthalmologyOPEN FEM1312179951372
OrthopaedicsOPEN FEM1555213201799
Community MedicineOPEN FEM2424393043419
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCA GEN1869268151888
DermatologyBCA GEN1005132741005
General MedicineBCA GEN99213144992
PaediatricsBCA GEN1021135811021
PathologyBCA GEN2768493942768
PsychiatryBCA GEN1773252251773
Respiratory MedicineBCA GEN1393191271393
RadiodiagnosisBCA GEN831
General SurgeryBCA GEN1396191661396
Obgy & GynaeBCA GEN1044139101044
OrthopaedicsBCA GEN1869268151888
Community MedicineBCA GEN3461844953461
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCA FEM1580
General MedicineBCA FEM97913021979
PaediatricsBCA FEM1121150711121
PsychiatryBCA FEM2325
RadiodiagnosisBCA FEM98613094986
ENTBCA FEM1659229021772
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCB GEN1674232971674
DermatologyBCB GEN
General MedicineBCB GEN5847510624
PaediatricsBCB GEN7149204748
PathologyBCB GEN2670464272670
RadiodiagnosisBCB GEN4095219409
ENTBCB GEN
General SurgeryBCB GEN1323182681323
Obgy & GynaeBCB GEN76799931034
OpthalmologyBCB GEN1524208481528
OrthopaedicsBCB GEN1340184681536
Community MedicineBCB GEN338078783
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCB FEM1576216111576
DermatologyBCB FEM5196515678
General MedicineBCB FEM6288068628
Respiratory MedicineBCB FEM1030136771030
RadiodiagnosisBCB FEM4145254770
ENTBCB FEM
General SurgeryBCB FEM1634224561634
Obgy & GynaeBCB FEM77110027771
OrthopaedicsBCB FEM1623222691948
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCD GEN1792256241792
General MedicineBCD GEN7038974856
PaediatricsBCD GEN7439619743
Emergency MedicineBCD GEN154621166946
RadiodiagnosisBCD GEN6047793604
General SurgeryBCD GEN1066
Obgy & GynaeBCD GEN835110181189
OpthalmologyBCD GEN
OrthopaedicsBCD GEN1540
Community MedicineBCD GEN3313
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCD FEM1920278441978
DermatologyBCD FEM54069081002
General MedicineBCD FEM944124031118
PaediatricsBCD FEM6768659676
General SurgeryBCD FEM1026136231128
Obgy & GynaeBCD FEM835
OpthalmologyBCD FEM1921278661921
OrthopaedicsBCD FEM1957285602217
Community MedicineBCD FEM1922278883514
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyBCE GEN1242167911419
DermatologyBCE GEN92912217929
General MedicineBCE GEN708
PsychiatryBCE GEN1718241831718
Respiratory MedicineBCE GEN1398191861398
RadiodiagnosisBCE GEN5156487544
ENTBCE GEN1711239531711
General SurgeryBCE GEN1228165991228
Obgy & GynaeBCE GEN96612764966
OrthopaedicsBCE GEN1517207891517
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologySC GEN2734482292734
DermatologySC GEN2182335212276
General MedicineSC GEN1862267712003
PaediatricsSC GEN1899273752049
PathologySC GEN3092625953287
RadiodiagnosisSC GEN1825261601825
General SurgerySC GEN2517415812512
Obgy & GynaeSC GEN2529419862529
OpthalmologySC GEN2578439072578
OrthopaedicsSC GEN2494410402494
Community MedicineSC GEN3379
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologySC FEM2765493322765
DermatologySC FEM1614221311614
General MedicineSC FEM2181335202181
PaediatricsSC FEM2310364882310
PathologySC FEM2989582202989
PsychiatrySC FEM2893
Respiratory MedicineSC FEM2445397682445
RadiodiagnosisSC FEM2260353412260
ENTSC FEM2868529862868
General SurgerySC FEM2628453272628
Obgy & GynaeSC FEM2521417222521
OpthalmologySC FEM2671464522671
OrthopaedicsSC FEM2887537232887
Community MedicineSC FEM312564120
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyST GEN2976579432976
General MedicineST GEN1688236341688
PathologyST GEN325470642
General SurgeryST GEN2873533612873
Obgy & GynaeST GEN2365378032365
Community MedicineST GEN358096366
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND3
AnaesthesiologyST FEM3024594593024
DermatologyST FEM2222343982732
General MedicineST FEM2273356422436
PaediatricsST FEM2536421702536
RadiodiagnosisST FEM1588218091588
ENTST FEM3078617123078
General SurgeryST FEM3254
OpthalmologyST FEM3209680353209
OrthopaedicsST FEM2723478282723

TELANGANA NEET PG 2021 Private College Management Quota Closing Rank

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyMQ 1400514364553100
DermatologyMQ 1171481771519782
General MedicineMQ 1175631912719127
PaediatricsMQ 1189232092422404
PathologyMQ 1633528184596978
PsychiatryMQ 1508245252062748
Emergency MedicineMQ 1302883028833396
Respiratory MedicineMQ 1229202568128199
Radiation OncologyMQ 1341513415134151
RadiodiagnosisMQ 1140931706517065
ENTMQ 1390804386157314
General SurgeryMQ 1289403274639532
Obgy & GynaeMQ 1204512222825763
OpthalmologyMQ 1336993579642537
OrthopaedicsMQ 1335393953249596
Community MedicineMQ 18736799235123984
Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank

Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank Telangana MD/MS Closing Rank

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!