MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Kerala MD/MS Cutoff for Government College & Private College

Kerala MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySM14856
DermatologySM1572
General MedicineSM2631
PaediatricsSM2763
PathologySM21216
PsychiatrySM13306
Emergency MedicineSM4465
Respiratory MedicineSM3500
Radiation OncologySM16224
RadiodiagnosisSM1462
ENTSM14169
General SurgerySM8890
Obgy & GynaeSM8195
OpthalmologySM12152
OrthopaedicsSM7488
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyEZ59521398
DermatologyEZ1936189
General MedicineEZ929455
PaediatricsEZ1937465
PathologyEZ116921677
PsychiatryEZ71521409
Respiratory MedicineEZ2004607
Radiation OncologyEZ135471750
RadiodiagnosisEZ393204
ENTEZ69601342
General SurgeryEZ39301335
Obgy & GynaeEZ46321122
OpthalmologyEZ50661250
OrthopaedicsEZ3499788
Community MedicineEZ126251860
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySC226332645
DermatologySC37051396
General MedicineSC201021759
PaediatricsSC178501621
PathologySC197583221
PsychiatrySC270172187
Respiratory MedicineSC181271737
Radiation OncologySC288713118
RadiodiagnosisSC1800176
ENTSC208452648
General SurgerySC208121811
Obgy & GynaeSC217782340
OpthalmologySC233342887
OrthopaedicsSC90311960
Community MedicineSC279832237
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyST769983890
General MedicineST507903150
PaediatricsST505373895
PathologyST636954078
General SurgeryST174293660
Obgy & GynaeST621243531
OpthalmologyST633153572
Kerala MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySM267053784341183
DermatologySM539581488148
General MedicineSM111651547611968
PaediatricsSM140482042021779
PathologySM373795224636987
PsychiatrySM260333899728692
Emergency MedicineSM123852188423521
Respiratory MedicineSM103271811921467
Radiation OncologySM170582046837931
RadiodiagnosisSM69591157711577
ENTSM258412863625841
General SurgerySM196842816523221
Obgy & GynaeSM169892251022510
OpthalmologySM219583299735525
OrthopaedicsSM188562581941159
Community MedicineSM430435973561802
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyEZ282354988346829
DermatologyEZ52245224
General MedicineEZ147821583123645
PaediatricsEZ1344926261
PathologyEZ3759646981
PsychiatryEZ1648025665
Emergency MedicineEZ1650416504
RadiodiagnosisEZ55625562
ENTEZ2982329823
General SurgeryEZ2785937306
Obgy & GynaeEZ1773217732
OpthalmologyEZ1802926770
OrthopaedicsEZ1491314913
Community MedicineEZ354785779563530
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC3313044516
DermatologySC722120845
General MedicineSC2384331815
PaediatricsSC2125331229
PathologySC488137333162602
PsychiatrySC3356339202
Emergency MedicineSC2739927399
Respiratory MedicineSC1984823334
RadiodiagnosisSC63176317
ENTSC3233032330
General SurgerySC351414003243507
Obgy & GynaeSC3319033190
OpthalmologySC330084237447417
OrthopaedicsSC3218232182
Community MedicineSC378375392474211
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
General MedicineST5357753577
PaediatricsST6655288114
Respiratory MedicineST8369083690
Obgy & GynaeST7521075210
Kerala MD/MS Cutoff

Kerala MD/MS Cutoff Kerala MD/MS Cutoff Kerala MD/MS Cutoff Kerala MD/MS Cutoff

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!