YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2023 : TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff for Government College & Private College

TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff

TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff
BranchOCBCMBCSCST
Anaesthesiology1357014767980822011105157
Obstetrics and Gynaecology54844020714921155
Respiratory Medicine38912996491335411
Orthopaedics8796970189562593350605
ENT9410478591499331457
General Medicine2871339832091527146353
General Surgery9076896562622362552452
Emergency Medicine86538299588925293
Paediatrics25173471434117159
Psychiatry15064111821549529548
Radio Diagnosis2951049712195809
Dermatology14891710128016539
Ophthalmology8894105111502831415
TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff
TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff
BranchOCBCMBCSC
BRANCHOC OPENBC OPENMBC OPENSC OPEN
Anaesthesiology33992430454054245053
Obstetrics and Gynaecology16944176401431033989
Respiratory Medicine16261612029361
Orthopaedics20228267643258636899
ENT33712338362596831966
General Medicine1327272211928426404
General Surgery172031219335289
Emergency Medicine370753207
Paediatrics1907615609216329181
Psychiatry38901302271219045372
Radio Diagnosis117749035161710015
Dermatology22191072416136
Ophthalmology33512304352877931556
TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff

BranchClosing Rank
BRANCHGEN RANK
Anaesthesiology83108
Obstetrics and Gynaecology18148
Respiratory Medicine12840
Orthopaedics38197
ENT100055
General Medicine22969
General Surgery51266
Emergency Medicine48274
Paediatrics23945
Psychiatry86055
Radio Diagnosis17339
Dermatology45552
Ophthalmology85891
TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff
Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You