MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff for Government College & Private College

TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff

TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOC OPEN82661738918437
DermatologyOC OPEN2207719771977
General MedicineOC OPEN181053903644
PaediatricsOC OPEN254654356187
PathologyOC OPEN114142227722277
PsychiatryOC OPEN82731232528429
Respiratory MedicineOC OPEN278143622398
Radiation OncologyOC OPEN73103131047087
RadiodiagnosisOC OPEN57671411314113
ENTOC OPEN70531461618295
General SurgeryOC OPEN62991299815574
Obgy & GynaeOC OPEN43554195541955
OpthalmologyOC OPEN75614597545975
OrthopaedicsOC OPEN61351302017947
Community MedicineOC OPEN138402332066984
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBC OPEN81941777219943
DermatologyBC OPEN1268566796679
General MedicineBC OPEN213051697238
PaediatricsBC OPEN290860516276
PathologyBC OPEN98012301531558
PsychiatryBC OPEN92061612954209
Emergency MedicineBC OPEN
Respiratory MedicineBC OPEN2948723836274
Radiation OncologyBC OPEN47211502115021
RadiodiagnosisBC OPEN824665566556
ENTBC OPEN73011560816345
General SurgeryBC OPEN63181450016154
Obgy & GynaeBC OPEN50201384015181
OpthalmologyBC OPEN77241507617788
OrthopaedicsBC OPEN464062887617056
Community MedicineBC OPEN122702016641284
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyMBC OPEN94151784222037
DermatologyMBC OPEN174617391739
General MedicineMBC OPEN252965876587
PaediatricsMBC OPEN2520498424241
PathologyMBC OPEN161362724477553
PsychiatryMBC OPEN99804773847738
Emergency MedicineMBC OPEN
Respiratory MedicineMBC OPEN2687447026264
Radiation OncologyMBC OPEN105831549044762
RadiodiagnosisMBC OPEN189381893818938
ENTMBC OPEN86781821718406
General SurgeryMBC OPEN74901557420170
Obgy & GynaeMBC OPEN46241170814148
OpthalmologyMBC OPEN92331840632373
OrthopaedicsMBC OPEN62621495021375
Community MedicineMBC OPEN155316498062403
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC OPEN211263520838154
DermatologySC OPEN70093932839328
General MedicineSC OPEN137812068021608
PaediatricsSC OPEN140131843838172
PathologySC OPEN282203690674250
PsychiatrySC OPEN244753198731987
Respiratory MedicineSC OPEN125124640646406
Radiation OncologySC OPEN164915968859688
RadiodiagnosisSC OPEN232082320830611
ENTSC OPEN223613160770115
General SurgerySC OPEN193692760440810
Obgy & GynaeSC OPEN181036043629891
OpthalmologySC OPEN579875960231011
OrthopaedicsSC OPEN188103182837154
Community MedicineSC OPEN442905860759720
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOC OPEN129492475831290
DermatologyOC OPEN44271032742400
General MedicineOC OPEN79191384613846
PaediatricsOC OPEN61871146514135
PathologyOC OPEN208794718063536
PsychiatryOC OPEN152882932527860
Respiratory MedicineOC OPEN328869429684
Radiation OncologyOC OPEN66011559118170
RadiodiagnosisOC OPEN3084366243662
ENTOC OPEN112082552539296
General SurgeryOC OPEN108011822929575
Obgy & GynaeOC OPEN111811672626547
OpthalmologyOC OPEN124511528832157
OrthopaedicsOC OPEN101772441230551
Community MedicineOC OPEN198744427544275
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBC OPEN133772420931517
DermatologyBC OPEN9941605316053
General MedicineBC OPEN83401783928483
PaediatricsBC OPEN245024502450
PathologyBC OPEN196564408565233
RadiodiagnosisBC OPEN19875280174321
ENTBC OPEN125992906733102
General SurgeryBC OPEN109962080425525
Obgy & GynaeBC OPEN107032040720407
OpthalmologyBC OPEN103272329823298
OrthopaedicsBC OPEN116064333724412
Community MedicineBC OPEN219904045573854
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyMBC OPEN145352919643168
DermatologyMBC OPEN417841784178
General MedicineMBC OPEN119991732817328
PaediatricsMBC OPEN30621244312443
PathologyMBC OPEN248134545460980
PsychiatryMBC OPEN4113754338
RadiodiagnosisMBC OPEN3031
ENTMBC OPEN3058342753
General SurgeryMBC OPEN161842957541273
Obgy & GynaeMBC OPEN154701547029563
OpthalmologyMBC OPEN180302311943102
OrthopaedicsMBC OPEN147532336422662
Community MedicineMBC OPEN275744704599931
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC OPEN310694562564356
DermatologySC OPEN3390856720
General MedicineSC OPEN194985642541306
PaediatricsSC OPEN206803232760793
PathologySC OPEN426649744393203
PsychiatrySC OPEN365355260562819
Respiratory MedicineSC OPEN411586958550198
Radiation OncologySC OPEN223214142141421
RadiodiagnosisSC OPEN411453844338443
ENTSC OPEN245333747937479
General SurgerySC OPEN230564379374039
Obgy & GynaeSC OPEN250753409362437
OpthalmologySC OPEN310113215064659
Community MedicineSC OPEN4696263826112348
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGEN25294528548049079289
DermatologyGEN8981295752415045825
General MedicineGEN13331246174034355272
PaediatricsGEN13816316374411446405
PathologyGEN3759679197115235100572
PsychiatryGEN25801543387950580291
Respiratory MedicineGEN731321297
Radiation OncologyGEN181702047241873
RadiodiagnosisGEN7232177153345641789
ENTGEN25348455227670579965
General SurgeryGEN24587449136376970053
Obgy & GynaeGEN18045344934364345679
OpthalmologyGEN25288534627563279834
OrthopaedicsGEN24534475666634272030
Community MedicineGEN5224685279120568115024

TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff

TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS CutoffTamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff TamilNadu MD/MS Cutoff

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!