MEDUCATE
YOUR MEDICAL SEARCH ENDS HERE.

NEET PG 2022 : Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff for Government College & Private College

Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyUR58045729107357137
DermatologyUR341141341141
General MedicineUR10131141273607
PaediatricsUR147412627234998
PathologyUR101824154158832485
PsychiatryUR381946952442730
Emergency MedicineUR2686625
Respiratory MedicineUR177310863438216
Radiation OncologyUR80019210111958264
RadiodiagnosisUR28806952933
ENTUR4154028477616931
General SurgeryUR297745059913455
Obgy & GynaeUR28370974089613
OpthalmologyUR4191015181150657
OrthopaedicsUR232596149142001
Community MedicineUR197744718417583246
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEWS97823269108123269
DermatologyEWS
General MedicineEWS11834641203464
PaediatricsEWS20655362305781
PathologyEWS146933689164733689
PsychiatryEWS7161693171516931
Respiratory MedicineEWS383952151411446
RadiodiagnosisEWS1834742
General SurgeryEWS269687655212377
Obgy & GynaeEWS330826952211636
OpthalmologyEWS108025204120025204
OrthopaedicsEWS111337059713403
Community MedicineEWS222149597
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyOBC81419601107723229
DermatologyOBC70249597024959
General MedicineOBC14240962576291
PaediatricsOBC23059183468291
PathologyOBC120028098164633687
PsychiatryOBC4654200164846336
Respiratory MedicineOBC4121002943310029
Radiation OncologyOBC124229047139129047
RadiodiagnosisOBC93269721153394
ENTOBC5571329384718558
General SurgeryOBC4241025367014892
Obgy & GynaeOBC328821249611179
OpthalmologyOBC57345667103322253
OrthopaedicsOBC29072523688877
Community MedicineOBC254857135328463997
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologySC154435489207376846
DermatologySC22758832345883
General MedicineSC7511772991219970
PaediatricsSC84320236102422150
PathologySC191043172235271065
PsychiatrySC116427191169634761
Respiratory MedicineSC66015681102522184
Radiation OncologySC174774424231946112
RadiodiagnosisSC23761162446116
ENTSC106524965166934120
General SurgerySC121228374162133135
Obgy & GynaeSC105524756131627495
OpthalmologySC151734859207141146
OrthopaedicsSC92722150138128782
Community MedicineSC348379528410181506
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyST205046227232646227
PaediatricsST276954156
PathologyST283763158324263158
General SurgeryST214648080333365164
Obgy & GynaeST195544209221944209
OpthalmologyST389476773
OrthopaedicsST243754156292657504

BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyUR373597160435598800
DermatologyUR181940873194438915
General MedicineUR243154029276154029
PaediatricsUR244954683307485052
PathologyUR359682931432496354
PsychiatryUR374598361434898361
Emergency MedicineUR288364264234946576
Respiratory MedicineUR303367937347467937
Radiation OncologyUR286463757327163757
RadiodiagnosisUR167938064189338064
ENTUR372495932435798876
General SurgeryUR343778246396778246
Obgy & GynaeUR239253048267552358
OpthalmologyUR342377675394877675
OrthopaedicsUR329574708390376888
Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff

Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff Uttar Pradesh MD/MS Cutoff

Shopping Cart
Open chat
Hello
How Can We Help You
error: Alert: Content is protected !!